LP First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown GR
1 Stefan Madej Evolv/AlpinS... Warszawa 1
2 Dominik Wiśniewski UKA Warszawa 2
3 Roman Nowak bt nowa 0
4 Zhora Dolgushin Red Fox Saint-Petersburg 1
5 Anton Didenko Sponsor Magnitogorsk 0
6 Aleksandr Stepanov - Kaliningrad 0
7 Agata Wiśniewska adidas, DMM,... Toruń 0
8 Oksana Kovalchuk myself Lviv 3
9 Mariya Ishchuk - Lviv 1
10 Igor Ivanyna GKT Ternopil 1
11 Vitalii Vozniak - Lviv 1
12 Marcin Karnicki Obiekto Warszawa 0
13 Aleksei Shchervianin - Kaliningrad 1
14 Julius Sveikauskas LT Vilnius 3
15 Anna Wesnerowicz Brak Opole 0
16 Darek Górski mła W-wa 1
17 Szczepan Podolec RKW, Vbloc Rzeszów 3
18 Marek Ballaun babcia Warszawa 0
19 Daniel Lipski Własna kieszeń Warszawa 3
20 Marta Pirwitz - Warszawa 0
21 Alexandra Kamińska LifeCareMed Warszawa 2
22 Paweł Rusak Bożydar Warszawa 3
23 Magdalena Wojtycha *** Warszawa 3
24 Paulina Kalandyk RKW, Bloco Rzeszów 0
25 Maciek Ostrowski Matka Wolomin 2
26 Joanna Oleksiuk Crux Team, KWW Wawa 0
27 Krzysztof Kajkowski UKA Agama Warszawa 1
28 Mikołaj Nowotnik Crux/UKA Warszawa 3
29 Marcin Suchar Warszawa 2
30 Dorota Kowalska - Warszawa 0
31 Szymon Czyżmański Wujek Artur Warszawa 3
32 Adam Łyjak Crux Warszawa 1
33 Aleksandra Jaczewska Nie szukam Warszawa 2
34 Kasia Ekwińska Gatowalls, 8... Toruń 0
35 Grzegorz Gorzkiewicz UKA Warszawa 3
36 Roman Lisin Dzielne Pają... Warszawa 0
37 Głodomir Nowacki Żona Szarwawa 1
38 Piotr Woźniak Top-less cli... Gdańsk 3
39 Michał Sobiecki Miasto Krówek Milanówek 3
40 Michał Rybakowski Mountain freaks w-wa 2
41 Nicholas Sharman Żona Warszawa 3
42 Karol Porwoł PSP Knurów 1
43 Marcin Majdecki mYself Warszawa 3
44 Bartek Pasiowiec WspinOnWspin Kraków 3
45 Marcin Tymieniecki sam się spon... Warszawa 3
46 Magdalena Wyrtki - Kraków 3
47 Wawrzyniec Zakrzewski - żlb 1
48 Łukasz Kowalik uka Warszawa 3
49 Grzesiek Napora Grzesiek Napora Warszawa 1
50 Dominika Sołtys Wspinaczka d... Kielce 3
51 Anastasija Teriochina Scala Dream Klaipeda 1
52 Dominika Bryła Wspinaczka d... Kielce 3
53 Piotr Brylonek UKA Warszawa 3
54 Ewa Załuska UKA Warszawa 1
55 Michał Jaworski WspinOnWspin... Kraków 3
56 Marta Miętkiewicz mama Gdańsk 2
57 Jan Modrzejewski Blachy Prusz... Pruszków 1
58 Beata Kapałka WspinOnWspin... Kraków 3
59 Przemysław Koleszka WspinOnWspi... Kraków 3
60 Łukasz Grzeszczyk żona Warszawa 3
61 Louis Fernandez LouisClimb Warszawa 3
62 Witold Rosé To Old To Di... Warszawa 1
63 Kipras Baltrunas MADROCK VILNIUS 0
64 Ewa Gruszka Scyzoryk Kielce 2
65 Zofia Wolff Blokfit Sopot 3
66 Mirosław Farajewicz - Kraków 2
67 Paweł Chodań Baldstok Białystok 3
68 Marek Szczepaniak www.czyszcze... Warszawa 2
69 Andrzej Chrapowicki FLASH Białystok 3
70 Tomasz Czajkowski Termomodern Warszawa 2
71 Andrzej Seroka - Warszawa 1
72 Adrian Chmiała KS Korona/Evolv Kraków 1
73 Maciej Kalita KS Korona, m... Kraków 1
74 Gosia Rudzińska KW Kotłownia... Lublin/Kraków 1
75 Karol Jabłoński BoulderTeamB... Białystok 3
76 Krystian Klucznik KS Tarchomin Erazma z Zakroczy... 1
77 Marcin Kalinowski --- Warszawa 2
78 Bartosz Błachnia - Lublin/Poznań 3
79 Aleksandra Pellowska - Warszawa (Słupsk) 2
80 Dorota Jakobowska - Wołomin 2
81 Jakub Jaśkiewicz - Radom 2
82 Marcin Dunalewicz KW Warszawa Warszawa 1
83 Karolina Dunalewicz - Warszawa 1
84 Franciszek Mikłaszewicz NA Warszawa 1
85 Mateusz Solecki autosponsoring Warszawa 1
86 Michał Łodziński UKA/Osteolife Warszawa 1
87 Tomek Smolin - W-wa 1
88 Daria Brylova KS Korona, E... Kraków 1
89 Łukasz Pawłowski Climbo/KW Ja... Jastzębie Zdrój 3
90 Patryk Dudek KW Częstocho... Częstochowa 3
91 Grzegorz Karolak Bloco, Beast... Warszawa 1
92 Rafał Kubiak AKG, Slackhouse Łódź 1
93 Łukasz Filipiak Kraków 3
94 Paweł Kaczała - Cieszków 1
95 Michał Wilk Tata Łódź 3
96 Paulina Tomczyk Mama Łódź 3
97 Krzysztof Zysk EB Climbing Opole 3
98 Max Riché None Paris 0
99 Olga Medvedieva myself Wroclaw 1
100 Milena Poniewozik Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 1
101 Artem Paukaiev - Kyiv 1
102 Piotr Spierzak - Lublin 1
103 Piotr Bunsch KS Korona Mo... Kraków 1
104 Constantine Tulchinsky Kvity Pogula... Lviv 1
105 Arkadiusz Millan Avatar Kraków 3
106 Katarzyna Janicka KS Korona Mo... Kraków 1
107 Mikhail Kochetkov Scaladream Klaipeda 0
108 Marcin Czarnocki N/A Sulejówek 2
109 Serhii Topishko La Sportiva Kiev 1
110 Christine Beunaiche Magdalena Na... Paris 0
111 Łukasz Sokół soClimb! Katowice 3
112 Jakub Gruszczyński KW Toruń Toruń 2
113 Magda Lasota soClimb! Katowice 3
114 Marcin Andrzejczyk System korpo... Warszawa 0
115 Marcin Ziętek soClimb, CW ... Jaworzno 3
116 Kasia Heluszka soClimb!, CW... Katowice 3
117 Michał Bojarski Lasy Państwowe Otwock 3
118 Paweł Kowalik Łysy Warszawa 2
119 Jarek Gryczka Parówy Climb... Bielsko-Biała 2
120 Krzysztof Czernik CW Cechownia Rybnik 3
121 Przemek Filipek Bełchatowski KW Bełchatów 3
122 Wojtek Radzik rocodromo.pl Kraków 3
123 Piotr Gołębiowski brak Białystok 3
124 Marta Gromadzka rocodromo.pl Kraków 3
125 Szymon Jarek CW Transform... Katowice 3
126 Joanna Dybisiak CW Transform... Katowice 3
127 Łukasz Jarek CW Transform... Katowice 3
128 Piotrek Czarnecki Ks Korona/ E... Bielsko-Biała 1
129 Marta Martyna Gromadzka rocodromo.pl Kraków 3
130 Piotr Kazubski UKA Warszawa 1
131 Krzysztof Borecki Małżonka Łomianki Warszawa 1
132 Arkadiusz Smaga UKA Warszawa 1
133 Tomasz Guz - Warszawa 3
134 Filip Chrapowicki FLASH Białystok 3
135 Mykola Ostroukh CheClimb Chernigiv 1
136 Edyta Struzik Żylety Jankesa Warszawa 3
137 Martyna Kuriga Alex Legos Warszawa 1
138 Piotr Suder Avatar Krakow 1
139 Dariusz Poroszewski KW Częstochowa Częstochowa 3
140 Magdalena Salabura Avatar Krakow 1
141 Kornel Ławniczek Brak Łódź 3
142 Mateusz Mossakowski Żona Warszawa 2
143 Róża Paszkowska Los Ciżmas L... Warszawa 0
144 Jakub Jaworski qubsteam.pl,... Wrocław 3
145 Arkadiusz Zegar Żona Warszawa 1
146 Zbigniew Żak KS Korona Kraków 3
147 Maciej Siemionko KW Grań/Bald... Białystok 3
148 Magdalena Ma... Nowak Na Relaxie Team Warszawa 2
149 Paweł Mieleszko Paszownia Inowrocław 3
150 Joanna Grabarek KW Toruń Toruń 2
151 Karolina Ryszka --- Kraków 1
152 Dariusz Wielgus - Warszawa 2
153 Maciej Bernacki Narodowe Cen... Warszawa 0
154 Lukasz Osipiuk - Warszawa 3
155 Oleg Mochurad - Lviv 1
156 Martyna Mikuczynska szukam War Saw 3
157 Adam Biegała - Inowrocław 3
158 Tomasz Woch hamster Warszawa 0
159 Paweł Czyż AKG Łódź / S... Łódź 3
160 Szymon Zapart - Warszawa 0
161 Ewa Zapart - Warszawa 0
162 Dida Jasiewicz my husband Warsaw 0
163 Dida Jasiewicz my husband Warsaw 2
164 Marcin Rudowski AUCCA Gdańsk 3
165 Łukasz Smagała Avatar Kraków 1
166 Katarzyna Smagała Avatar Kraków 1
167 Kasia Smagała Avatar Kraków 1
168 Marcin Sadowski - Wrocław 3
169 Elżbieta Dziurowicz *** Warszawa 3
170 Anna Mar Bożydar Warszawa 3
171 Maciej Sitarz KS Korona Kraków 0
172 Radek Radomski Visa Wwa 3
173 Michał Dec - Warszawa 1
174 Karolina Sosin Żylety Jankesa Warszawa 3
175 Lukasz Ziolo SKA Wwa 1
176 Tadeusz Chodorowski Flash Bialystok 3
177 Aleksander Barszczewski KW Warszawa Warsaw 0
178 Wojciech Cieślak - Zgorzała 2
179 Igor Koval CheClimb Chernigiv 1
180 Romanas Vasiuninas Scala Dream Klaipeda 1
181 Marcin Franiak - Gdynia 3
182 Maciek Niewiadomski brak Warszawa 3
183 Maciej Kubera Wdahu, Wnieb... Warszawa 0
184 Roksana Niezgoda - Warszawa 3
185 Adam Bernat UKA Warszawa 2
186 Katarzyna Maciak Łódź 3
187 Dominik Dzikowski Łódź 4
188 Artem Petrakov SportMarafon Moscow 0
189 Anastasia Shagunina SportMarafon Moscow 0
190 Paweł Grochowalski AVATAR Kraków 3
191 Alex Malakhouski - Minsk 3
192 Yulia Kechik - Minsk 3
193 Aleksandra Przybysz Second-you Zgorzelec 1
194 Ihar Fiodarau _ Minsk 3
195 Marcin Rudowski Warszawa 2
196 Robert Wykręt Primaroca Sz... Bielsko-Biała 3
197 Jakub Ziętek PrimaRoca Bielsko-Biała 3
198 Kaja Matejek-Zarębska - Warszawa 1
199 Oskaras Mikelionis MontisMagia Vilnius 3
200 Artur Szyler -- Ożarów Maz. 2
201 Kamil Bocheński BlokFit Gdynia 3
202 Łukasz Deręgowski CWSpider Bydgoszcz 3
203 Julia Leonardi UKA Warszawa Warszawa 1
204 Magdalena Wypych - Kraków 3
205 Agnieszka Pastusiak-Filipek Bełchatowski KW Bełchatów 3
206 Michał Kajtoch Avatar Kraków 3
207 Katarzyna Mocek-Janiszewska - Warszawa 2
208 Monika Prokopiuk Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 0
209 Cecylia Ciepielewska BKW Bełchatów 3
210 Szymon Żmuda Pol-Inowex Lublin 0
211 Olaf Malinowski Pol-Inowex Ostrów Lubelski 0
212 Piotrek Kmin AKG ldz 3
213 Marcelina Matyjaszczyk Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 0
214 Marcin Jółkowski ja Warszawa 2
215 Michał Kwiatkowski DMM, Heartbe... Warszawa 0
216 Grzegorz Chyl żona Warszawa 3
217 Maja Rudka KS Korona/Evolv Kraków 1
218 Mariusz Bartosiewicz Żona Warszawa 2
219 Natalia Woś Pol-inowex S... Lublin 0
220 Leonia Zając Primaroca Bielsko-Biała 3
221 Marek Głasek UKA Otwock 0
222 Andrzej Olejniczak UKA Warszawa 2
223 Agata Różycka myself Warszawa 1
224 Ziemowit Rachwał Avatar Kraków 3
225 Elwira Kocyła nie potrzebn... Warszawa 1
226 Łukasz Leszko ziggi trenuje Puławy 2
227 Marek Osiecki LAS Warszawa 1
228 Szymon Pęcikiewicz Primaroca Bielsko-Biała 3
229 Irina Bogolepova - Moscow 3
230 Aleksandra Kałucka Tarlift Tarnów 3
231 Natalia Kałucka Tarlift Tarnów 3
232 Konrad Chrzanowski Brak Warszawa 2
233 Konrad Gruszka Brak Tarnów 3
234 Sergiy Kishchenko Climbing gym... Kyiv 3
235 Anna Psareva Climbing gym... Kyiv 3
236 Maciej Hałaczkiewicz FLASH Białystok 3
237 Adrian Kieraga Pol-Inowex Lublin 0
238 Agata Lesiewicz Pol - Inowex Lublin 0
239 Jakub Dobrowolski - Józefów 0
240 Sylwia Słupska-Chyl mąż Warszawa 3
241 Łukasz Lewandowski Avatar Wieliczka 0
242 Paweł Jarosiewicz Slackhouse /... Warszawa 1
243 Yuriy Kovalchuk myself Lviv 2
244 Piotr Bednarski Avatar Kraków 3
245 Jakub Wierzbanowski Brak Kraków 0
246 Marcin Grabarczyk Directe Mich... Warszawa 0
247 Stanisław Taranowski CW Spider Bydgoszcz 3
248 Semion Kozliuk - Klaipėda 1
249 Jurijs Krasanovs - Riga 0
250 Filip Orewczyk Warszawa 0
251 Michał Kołodziejczyk . Wa-wa 3
252 Tomasz Franaszek - Warszawa 3
253 Jakub Korzeniowski AKG Łódź Łódź 3
254 Wojciech Majewski Golonka HULS Gąbin 2
255 Marcin Majewski Golonka HULS Gąbin 2
256 Rolands Rugens MadRock Riga 0
257 Katrina Cirvele MadRock Riga 0
258 Ilja Gaiduk parents) Klaipėda 1
259 Marcin Królak Red Bull :p Warszawa 3
260 Michał Gach SoClimb Katowice 3
261 Elżbieta Lis SoClimb Katowice 3
262 Mateusz Malinowski Pan Bogdan Warszwa 3
263 Piotr Tarasiewicz Baldstok Białystok 2
264 Piotr Białas UKA Warszawa Warszawa 1
265 Piotr Cichy brak Warszawa 2
266 Piotr Kobierski Geriatryczna... Warszawa 0
267 Marek Kotowicz N/A Warszawa/Morąg 2
268 Zbyszek Bardel brak Bielsko-Biała 3
269 Klara Babicz Primaroca Bielsko-Biała 3
270 Natalia Vasylenko leoholds Lviv 2
271 Pavlo Vasylenko leoholds lviv 2
272 Łukasz Kilon Looking for Warszawa 2
273 Kamil Sucharski Bielsko-Biała 3
274 Karolina Wiatrowska WspinOnWspin Kraków 3
275 Szymon Łodziński DMM, redchil... Warszawa 0
276 Karina Kosiorek - Kraków 3
277 Tomasz Wiatrowski msft Bukowno 3
278 Karol Jastrzębski . Kraków 3
279 Jacek Jastrzebski . Kraków 3
280 Wojtek Traczyk brak Warszawa 0
281 Rafal Nawrot Ja sam Warszawa 3
282 Anton Kukhar Karpins team Kiev 1
283 Serhii Karpin Karpins team Kiev 1
284 Dawid Białecki Kw Toruń Toruń 2
285 Basia Matyja CW TOP Zakopane 3
286 Katarzyna An... Szcześniak KAS Warszawa 0
287 Joanna Skurzak UKA Warszawa 0
288 Maria Rupińska . Warszawa 0
289 Kirill Lypsky main sponsor Minsk 3
290 Siarhei Aleksandrovich Karp Minsk 3
291 Paweł Witkowski Brak Stargard 0
292 Dovydas Titas ClimbingCLub... Kaunas 2
293 Karol Kozub Warszawa 3
294 Kulahin Pavel - Minsk 3
295 Jakub Stec PrzyBlog Rzeszów 2
296 Siarhei Fiadot - Minsk 3
297 Marta Cytryńska brak Warszawa 3
298 Pavel Gribovski - Bobruisk 3
299 Paulina Olender - Starogard Gdański 3
300 Michał Koziołek brak Katowice 3
301 Maciej Orłowski KS Korona Kraków 3
302 Tautvydas Titas ClimbingClub Kaunas 2
303 Marcin Olasik Spot bolderc... Ldz 3
304 Robert Pietkiewicz $ Warszawa 1
305 Piotr Smaroń CRUX Warszawa 1
306 Bartosz Szymik soClimb Katowice 3
307 Kuba Borkowski UKA Warszawa 2
308 Krzysztof Banasik UKA Warszawa 2
309 Kuba Jodlowski Obiekto KWWa... Warszawa 0
310 Filip Kucharczuk Flaczki Team warszawa 1
311 Michał Chromiński Jedi Warszawa 1
312 Anna Chlebowska Flaczki Team Warszawa 1
313 Sebastian Walczuk Flaczki Team Warszawa 1
314 Adam Kropiwnicki brak Białystok 3
315 Zmeev Evgeniy Atmosphere c... Korolyev 0
316 Kat Jonek Klub Wiewiórka Bytom 1
317 Rafał Kurda - Piastów 0
318 Katarzyna Skrzypiec DajBlok Gdansk 3
319 Łukasz Rytel Grimpado Gdańsk 3
320 Julia Moroz Spider Bydgoszcz 3
321 Joris Leipus Montis magia Vilnius 2
322 Jakub Ciemnicki ŁKW Łódź 3
323 Weronika Krauze - Kraków 3
324 Aga Antczak dajblok gdynia 3
325 Agnieszka Chodorowska Dajblok Gdynia 3
326 Asia Wojcikowska dajblok gdansk 3
327 Szymon Grzeszkowiak KW Toruń Toruń 2
328 Kamila Bulińska KW Toruń Toruń 2
329 Tatjana Kochetkova Scaladream Klaipeda 2
330 Krzysztof Wolański KW Warszawa Warszawa 3
331 Szymon Pomorski Dumbledore Wrotków 1
332 Agata Żyśko Hektor Lublin 1
333 Marzena Hirsch Gdańsk 3
334 Piotr Hirsch Gdańsk 3
335 Fedir Samoilov scarpa Ukrainka Kiev region 2
336 Mykhail Tkachuk scarpa Ukrainka Kiev region 2
337 Oleksii Samus scarpa Ukrainka Kiev region 2
338 Nika Potapova scarpa Ukrainka Kiev region 2
339 Marek Balcerski CRUX Warszawa 3
340 Sebastian Jóźwiak Grimpado, Pn... Gdynia 3
341 Tomasz Cabała Nowy Sącz 3
342 Jarek Kluf KW Częstochowa Piotrków Tryb. 3
343 Chenusha Oleksii - Minsk 3
344 Jakub Robakowski . Radlin 2
345 Agnieszka Michalak KW CZĘSTOCHOWA Częstochowa 3
346 Adam Wójcik - Łódź 3
347 Mateusz Gładysz Ostrołęka 3
348 Marcin Szyna AKG LDZ Ldz 3
349 Mateusz Zaręba Flash Białystok 1
350 Klavs Germanis - Jelgava 0
351 Pavlo Vekla X-zone.com.ua Munchen 3
352 Margarita Zakharova Evolv, Rocke... Kharkiv 1
353 Mateusz Kuba $$$ Wyszków 2
354 Jakub Główka Bloco Warszawa 1
355 Antoni Wilkoński . Piastów 1
356 Andrey Demchuk byMyself inc. Minsk 2
357 Klaudia Kwolek Przyblog Boguchwała 2
358 Marceli Grabowicz - Warszawa 1
359 Olga Piwowarska - Warszawa 1
360 Tomek Poznański @!#$ Warszawa 2
361 Dominik Jarmułowicz Sekcja Broni... Warszawa 1
362 Olek Chlebowski sponsor? Warszawa 1
363 Kacper Zimosz Spider Bydgoszcz 2
364 Justyna Wons Warszawa 0
365 Pawel Pietrzak Santa Cruz T... Lublin 1
366 Gabi Czyżewska brak Białystok 1
367 Robert Sokołowski - Warszawa 2
368 Faymonville Julius alex wurm Simmerath 0
369 Saulius Kazlauskas ClimbingClub... Kaunas 2
370 Daniil Kornietskiy Elvis Presley Kaliningrad 1
371 Ihar Marozau I'm Minsk 2
372 Ihar Marozau No Minsk 2
373 Xenia Achapouskaya none minsk 2
374 Paweł Pabisiak KW Warszawa Legionowo 0
375 Paulina Mazurkiewicz - Bydgoszcz 2
376 Jarek Niekrasz UKA Warszawa 1
377 Marcin Wodnicki UKA Warszawa 0
378 Jenya Kazbekova Scarpa; Camp... Kiev 0
379 Alexander Zilinskiy Myself Kiev 0
380 Maciek Grabski - Kraków 0
381 Michał Zabłocki -1/12 Warszawa 0
382 Modestas Klimavičius Scala Dream Klaipėda 1
383 Piotrek Filas Mobius, BaRo... RABKA ZDRÓJ 2
384 Błażej Łach Mama i Tata Suwałki 0
385 Elena Veretennikova MinskOnsight Minsk 2
386 Justinas Vitkus Miegantys Dr... Lietuva 2
387 Mateusz Kornecki Sparta Betlejem Kraków 0
388 Tomasz Krakowski KW Toruń Kraków 0
389 Marcin Trzyna Żona Warszawa 1
390 Paula Trzyna Mąż Warszawa 1
391 Mateusz Witulski SzachMat Win... Gdynia 2
392 Adam Mach MT IDEA PL/ ... Bytom 2
393 Marek Chłopaś MASA Bytom 2
394 Tomasz Lebiecki Ja sam Opole 0
395 Paulina Rybicka Brak Sopot 2
396 Anatoly Yakovlev ... Saint-Petersburg 0
397 Antoni Jabłoński AZS UW Warszawa 1
398 Michał Kostrzewski -- Warszawa 1
399 Gonzalo Garcia Garay ME Murcia 1
400 Przemek Kosiak - Warszawa 1
401 Natalia Kowalik - Warszawa 1
402 Karolina Wojtaszek CW Spider Grudziądz 2
403 Bartek Kurowski Mau Siedlce 2
404 Agnieszka Augustyn Avatar Kraków 0
405 Michał Przybyło _ warszawa 2
406 Aleksandra Jarosiewicz - Warszawa 2
407 Magda Zakrzewska to ja Warszawa 2
408 Andrzej Borkowski UKA Warszawa 2
409 Bartek Winiarek Cw Murall Warszawa 2
410 Mikołaj Olizar-Zakrzewski Kw Bloco Warszawa 1
411 Julia Zaitzeva halls Kaliningrad 1
412 Michal Żaczek Ju-huu.pl Warszawa 1
413 Maciek Wiatrak - Warszawa 2
414 Katarzyna Napora Brak Warszawa 2
415 Krystian Grygorczyk Blokfit Gdańsk 1
416 Hubert Przytuła POL INOWEX SKARPA LUBLIN 0
417 Katarzyna Kowalska brak Warszawa 1
418 Urszula Baranowska brak Warszawa 1
419 Marcin Grzęda przypadek Warszawa 0
420 Kamil Ferenc Salewa/ Moti... Kraków 1
421 Katarzyna Berbeka KS Korona Kraków 1
422 Kamila Gałkowska Żylety Jankesa Warszawa 2
423 Paweł Skibicki rodzice Bydgoszcz 2
424 Andrzej Musiał BLOKFIT Gdańsk 2
425 Daniil Kornietskiy Elvis Presley Kaliningrad 2
426 Michaela Tracy Scarpa Sheffield 0
427 Tomasz Baran KAS Wawa 0
428 Jakub Kasprzyk Kuba Warszawa 2
429 Inga Kubiliutee Climbing club Kaunas 0
430 Wiktoria Młocka - Warszawa 1
431 Filip Piotrowski Patologia Warszawa 2
432 Stanislaw Kieniewicz - Warszawa 2
433 Gosia Piskunowicz brak Bydgoszcz 2
434 Aleksandra Bieńkiewicz Brak Bydgoszcz 2
435 Robert Olejnik Kraków 0
436 Oleh Koval Blokfit Gdańsk 1
437 Wojciech Makowski BH Gdynia 1
438 Tadeusz Mietus Z Wroclaw 1
439 Miłosz Wieczorkowski Triblok Gdynia 1
440 Mikołaj Mielczarek - Wrocław 1
441 Julek Barański Sekcja P.w. ... Warszawa 0
442 Marcin Kwiatkowski FLASH Białystok 2
443 Antonina Karczewska KW Toruń Toruń 2
444 Łukasz Jędras 5kolopl Koronowo 2
445 Maciek Wojtak Piter Warszawa 2
446 Adam Okrasinski JA WARSZAWA 0
447 Tomasz Sordyl Go For It Andrychow 0
448 Mirosław Korszeń Bald Team Warszawa 2
449 Krzysztof Meler - Warszawa 2
450 Daniel Wodziński brak Poznań 0
451 Marcin Jamkowski Los Ciżmos L... San Escobar 0
452 Piotr Oleszczuk CW Murall Waszawa 1
453 Marcin Kaczyński Piter Wołomin 1
454 Maciej Bukowski UKA, DMM, Ca... Warszawa 1
455 Emil Przybysz Wołomin 1
456 Ignas Kisielius mm vilnius 2
457 Nojus Pakėnas šefas Vilnius 2
458 Justas Urbanavičius Shefas Vilnius 2
459 Mindaugas Mečėjus Mom♡ Vilnius 2
460 Petras Kastanauskas Sefas Vilnius 2
461 Alicja Rudowska sekcja Pitera Warszawa 0
462 Czesław Długołęcki KWW Warszawa 1
463 Aleksandra Borek mąż Warszawa 2
464 Łukasz Borek żona Warszawa 2
465 Damian Borys Flash Biłystok 1
466 Denis Kanakov Na Warsaw 0
467 Piotr Gudzak Warszawa 0
468 Ada Szydłowska ___ Białystok 2
469 Ludomir Zalewski UKA Warszawa 2
470 Adam Wróblewski KW Piastoszyn Piastów 1
471 Inga Kubiliute Climbing club Kaunas 2
472 Mikołaj Kubicki Habazie CK 1
473 Piotr Argasiński Habazie waw 1
474 Adam Grzegrzółka mama Halinów 2
475 Bogna Tomaszewska Bloco Warszawa 2
476 Jochem Zielstra Bloco Warszawa 2
477 Sebastian Cisneros Ecuador Ecuador 1
478 Maciek Łomnicki Dziki Warszawa 1
479 Michal Mlynek Sabre Krakow 0
480 Paweł Żuk Crux Warszawa 0
481 Orest Matveichuk - Warszawa 1
482 Tomasz Sujkowski UKA Warszawa 1
483 Matylda Mlocka molimolislavsky Warszawa 1
484 Rafał Gąsiński Paulina Godl... Warszawa 1
485 Maciej Szuchta Crux Warszawa 1
486 Paweł Orłowski UKA/Allez allez Warszawa 0
487 Agnieszka Bogusławska Crux WWa 1
488 Andrej Alatyrcev Scaladream Klaipeda 2
489 Katarzyna Pośniak - Warszawa 1
490 Adam Marciniak Triblok Gdynia 2
491 Tomasz Osypiński KW Toruń Warszawa 2
492 Vladyslav Ieliashevskyi - Lviv 2
493 Bartek Walczewski . Warszawa 0
494 Michał Borkowski kiwi Radość 2
495 Jakub Kowalik Freokozoids,... Warszawa 2
496 Dominik Roczan Partia Warszawa 2
497 Agnieszka Reńska - Warszawa 2
498 Krzysztof Tchórznicki . Warszawa 1
499 Łukasz Nowicki CRUX Warszawa 1
500 Matias Tommasiello - Buenos Aires 0
501 Lucio Noceti El czori Rosario Argentina 0
502 Jakub Styliński Devolver Dig... Warszawa 1
503 Maciek Chwała Buritto Fellas Warszawa 0
504 Diāna Lotiņa - Rīga 1
505 Maciej Dębski - Warszawa 0
506 Bartosz Jarecki Triblok Gdynia 2
507 Łukasz Piotrowski UKA Warszawa 1
508 Krzysztof Gromulski 500+ Warszawa 0
509 Ksymena Basińska - Kraków 0
510 Martyna Siwek AZS UW Warszawa 1
511 Stanislav Kleshnov TheWall Lviv 0
512 Anastasija Bosiha - Riga 1
513 Jakub Nadolski AUCCA Gdańsk 3
514 Maksym Toporkov Kvity Poguly... Lviv 2
515 Marius Pacevicius ClimbingClub Kaunas 2
516 Katarzyna Kryśkiewicz n Warszawa 1
517 Konrad Ociepka rodzice Kraków 1
518 Oleg Pokusaiev no Kiev 0
519 Sergei Bydtaev myself Kaliningrad 1
520 Kolya Michurov myself Kaliningrad 1
521 Piotrek Manteuffel - Natolin 1
522 Kacper Matuszak Salewa Block Gliwice 0
523 Adam Janeczek Dwie kreski Kozienice 1
524 Marcin Szymkowski kw krakow Bystrzycy Klodzka 2
525 Małgorzata Cieniawska - Kraków 2
526 Artūrs Dombrovskis BJC Daugmale Riga 2
527 Inta Ivanova BJC Daugmale Riga 2
528 Marcin Giżycki . Warszawa 1
529 Pēteris Meirāns BJC Daugmale Riga 2
530 Kuba Jurek brak Gdańsk 1
531 Andrzej Kozłowski UKA Warszawa 2
532 Michael Motz Motz warszawa 0
533 Marcin Drążkowiak Dracore Warszawa 0
534 Sandra Peczek Mysticlimb Krakow 2
535 Michal Tylek - Krakow 2
536 Bartosz Małkus wymiotki Pabianice 2
537 Ola Feliniak * Pabianice 2
538 Radosław Wójtowicz Warszawa 2
539 Evgeniia Lavrushkina -- Krakow 2
540 Anton Marchukov - Brno 2
541 Paulina Gigoła y warszawa 0
542 Paulina Gigoła y warszawa 0
543 Yuriy Pavkin Gkt Ternopil 2
544 Janek Dmoch - Warszawa 0
545 Mutant Koks brak Warszawa 2
546 Agnieszka Fabijańska UKA Warszawa 2
547 Przemek Mizgała Warszawa 2
548 Piotr Pospiszył 500+ Warszawa 0
549 Hanna Szkudelska Ja Warszawa 2
550 Marta Aleksandrowicz Poznanskie K... Warszawa 0
551 Katarzyna Knap - Warszawa 2
552 Robert Subdysiak Obiekto Warszawa 2
553 Robert Kopociński * Warszawa 2
554 Nerijus Ruginis Scaladream c... Klaipeda 2
555 Bartek Wilczyński Obiekto Warszawa 0
556 Cezary Nowiński iura Warszawa 0
557 Oliwia Laskowska - Warszawa 0
558 Tomasz Sankowski Nobodu Warsaw 0
559 Krystian Markiewicz BLokFit/AKW Gdańsk 0
560 Wojtek Hałabuz Brak Warszawa 0
561 Maciek Lipowski moja matka Warszawa 0
562 Leszek Janus czekam Warszawa 0
563 Czarek Modrzejewski KW Toruń Toruń 0
564 Jędrzej Jabłoński AZS UW Warszawa 0
565 Mateusz Chrzęst Boly mne palec Warszawa/PTB 0
566 Jan Ziniewicz Cthulhu Inc. Piastów 0
567 Anna Chrzęst - Warszawa 0
568 Anna Urbańska ja Warszawa 0
569 Artur Kraszewski - Kraków/Gdynia 0
570 Paweł Żak Warszawa 0
571 Paulina Czech Salewa BLOCK Gliwice 0
572 Rafal Dudek UKA warszawa 0
573 Viviana Gruzite - Rīga 0
574 Edvards Gruzitis - Rīga 0
575 Rafał Hazan The Godfather Biała Podlaska 0
576 Diana Jabłońska Jakoś dam ra... Warszawa 3
577 Marek Wiśniewski - Warszawa 0
578 Piotr Gielec - Warszawa 0
579 Dominik Kowalski AZS UW Warszawa 0
580 Michał Kulpiński KWW Agama, F... Warszawa 0
581 Edgars Cibulis Daugmale Riga 2
582 Filip Jackowski BALDSTOK Białystok 0
583 Sylwester Skuza x warszawa 0
584 Michał Wojewódzki UKA Warszawa 0
585 Pawel Wrotniak Me Warsaw 0
586 Konrad Błaszkiewicz - Warszawa 0
587 Maciek Woźny Warszawa 0
588 Kamil Wiski __ Łomża 2
589 Miłka Maćko Krzyżacy Bogdaniec 1
590 Kaja Macko Warszawa 2
591 Ania Gainska Na relaksie ... Warszawa 2
592 Anna Wojtkiewicz sponsor Warszawa 0
593 Karolina Gurba Kalandyk Warszawa 2
594 Bartłomiej Gralewicz _ Łódż 4
595 Alaeksandra Nykiel - Łódż 4
596 Antoni Żukowski Flash Białystok 3
597 Jakub Chrobak Flash Białystok 3
598 Marta Czajkowska UKA Warszawa 3
599 Paulina Kania - Warszawa 3
600 Anna Lidzka brak kórnik 0