FINALS

BOYS FINALS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP/ATTEMPTS BONUS/ATTEMPTS
1 Sergei Bydtaev myself Kalinin... 2/3 4/5
2 Rolands Rugens MadRock Riga 2/6 4/8
3 Piotr Bunsch KS Korona Mo... Kraków 1/1 4/9
4 Kuba Jodlowski Obiekto KWWa... Warszawa 1/1 3/5
5 Serhii Topishko La Sportiva Kiev 1/2 4/9
6 Mikhail Kochetkov Scaladream Klaipeda 0/0 3/21

GIRLS FINALS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP/ATTEMPTS BONUS/ATTEMPTS
1 Michaela Tracy Scarpa Sheffield 2/2 3/6
2 Margarita Zakharova Evolv, Rocke... Kharkiv 1/4 3/13
3 Nika Potapova scarpa Ukraink... 1/5 1/5
4 Agata Wiśniewska adidas, DMM,... Toruń 1/8 2/11
5 Kasia Ekwińska Gatowalls, 8... Toruń 0/0 4/10
6 Diāna Lotiņa - Rīga 0/0 2/7

BOYS SEMI-FINALS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP/ATTEMPTS BONUS/ATTEMPTS
1 Rolands Rugens MadRock Riga 4/5 4/5
2 Piotr Bunsch KS Korona Mo... Kraków 3/4 3/3
3 Kuba Jodlowski Obiekto KWWa... Warszawa 2/3 3/4
4 Sergei Bydtaev myself Kalinin... 2/3 3/4
5 Serhii Topishko La Sportiva Kiev 2/5 3/6
6 Mikhail Kochetkov Scaladream Klaipeda 2/7 3/7
7 Kamil Ferenc Salewa/ Moti... Kraków 1/1 3/3
8 Adrian Chmiała KS Korona/Evolv Kraków 1/1 3/5
9 Kipras Baltrunas MADROCK VILNIUS 1/2 2/2
10 Szymon Łodziński DMM, redchil... Warszawa 1/5 2/6
11 Artem Petrakov SportMarafon Moscow 0/0 3/8
12 Oleg Pokusaiev no Kiev 0/0 2/4
13 Jakub Główka Bloco Warszawa 0/0 2/5
14 Zmeev Evgeniy Atmosphere c... Korolyev 0/0 2/6
15 Grzegorz Karolak Bloco, Beast... Warszawa 0/0 2/7
16 Jurijs Krasanovs - Riga 0/0 1/1
17 Mikołaj Nowotnik Crux/UKA Warszawa 0/0 1/5
18 Stefan Madej Evolv/AlpinS... Warszawa 0/0 1/7
19 Serhii Karpin Karpins team Kiev 0/0 0/0
20 Oleksii Samus scarpa Ukraink... 0/0 0/0

QUALIFICATIONS

BOYS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Rolands Rugens MadRock Riga 40 40
2 Kuba Jodlowski Obiekto KWWa... Warszawa 40 40
3 Sergei Bydtaev myself Kalinin... 39 40
4 Piotr Bunsch KS Korona Mo... Kraków 39 40
5 Serhii Topishko La Sportiva Kiev 39 40
6 Artem Petrakov SportMarafon Moscow 39 40
7 Kipras Baltrunas MADROCK VILNIUS 38 40
8 Mikhail Kochetkov Scaladream Klaipeda 38 40
9 Kamil Ferenc Salewa/ Moti... Kraków 38 40
10 Jakub Główka Bloco Warszawa 37 39
11 Jurijs Krasanovs - Riga 36 39
12 Szymon Łodziński DMM, redchil... Warszawa 36 36
13 Mikołaj Nowotnik Crux/UKA Warszawa 35 39
14 Adrian Chmiała KS Korona/Evolv Kraków 34 39
15 Stefan Madej Evolv/AlpinS... Warszawa 34 38
16 Oleg Pokusaiev no Kiev 33 40
17 Serhii Karpin Karpins team Kiev 33 40
18 Oleksii Samus scarpa Ukraink... 33 40
19 Zmeev Evgeniy Atmosphere c... Korolyev 33 39
20 Grzegorz Karolak Bloco, Beast... Warszawa 33 39
21 Piotrek Czarnecki Ks Korona/ E... Bielsko... 33 35
22 Stanislav Kleshnov TheWall Lviv 32 40
23 Adam Mach MT IDEA PL/ ... Bytom 32 37
24 Fedir Samoilov scarpa Ukraink... 32 36
25 Pawel Pietrzak Santa Cruz T... Lublin 31 37
26 Zhora Dolgushin Red Fox Saint-P... 31 35
27 Arkadiusz Smaga UKA Warszawa 31 35
28 Wojciech Makowski BH Gdynia 31 35
29 Anatoly Yakovlev ... Saint-P... 30 38
30 Nicholas Sharman Żona Warszawa 30 34
31 Grzesiek Napora Grzesiek Napora Warszawa 30 34
32 Wawrzyniec Zakrzewski - żlb 30 33
33 Szymon Pęcikiewicz Primaroca Bielsko... 29 39
34 Tadeusz Chodorowski Flash Bialystok 29 37
35 Michał Kwiatkowski DMM, Heartbe... Warszawa 29 36
36 Piotr Kazubski UKA Warszawa 28 36
37 Michał Wilk Tata Łódź 28 32
38 Michał Łodziński UKA/Osteolife Warszawa 28 31
39 Krystian Markiewicz BLokFit/AKW Gdańsk 28 29
40 Semion Kozliuk - Klaipėda 27 36
41 Jakub Nadolski AUCCA Gdańsk 27 31
42 Tomasz Woch hamster Warszawa 26 36
43 Pēteris Meirāns BJC Daugmale Riga 26 32
44 Sebastian Cisneros Ecuador Ecuador 26 31
45 Przemysław Koleszka WspinOnWspi... Kraków 26 30
46 Filip Chrapowicki FLASH Białystok 25 34
47 Karol Porwoł PSP Knurów 25 30
48 Piotr Smaroń CRUX Warszawa 25 30
49 Artūrs Dombrovskis BJC Daugmale Riga 25 29
50 Jarek Kluf KW Częstochowa Piotrkó... 25 28
51 Ilja Gaiduk parents) Klaipėda 24 35
52 Vitalii Vozniak - Lviv 24 35
53 Stanisław Taranowski CW Spider Bydgoszcz 24 30
54 Miłosz Wieczorkowski Triblok Gdynia 24 30
55 Kamil Sucharski Bielsko... 24 29
56 Daniil Kornietskiy Elvis Presley Kalinin... 24 29
57 Antoni Jabłoński AZS UW Warszawa 24 28
58 Aleksander Barszczewski KW Warszawa Warsaw 24 24
59 Kuba Jurek brak Gdańsk 23 30
60 Dominik Kowalski AZS UW Warszawa 23 30
61 Piotr Białas UKA Warszawa Warszawa 23 26
62 Joris Leipus Montis magia Vilnius 23 26
63 Maciej Orłowski KS Korona Kraków 22 29
64 Andrzej Seroka - Warszawa 22 28
65 Jakub Chrobak Flash Białystok 22 27
66 Patryk Dudek KW Częstocho... Częstoc... 22 25
67 Ignas Kisielius mm vilnius 21 28
68 Bartosz Jarecki Triblok Gdynia 21 24
69 Paweł Kaczała - Cieszków 20 25
70 Krystian Grygorczyk Blokfit Gdańsk 20 25
71 Damian Borys Flash Biłystok 20 24
72 Paweł Chodań Baldstok Białystok 19 25
73 Piotr Hirsch Gdańsk 19 24
74 Mateusz Zaręba Flash Białystok 19 24
75 Adam Marciniak Triblok Gdynia 19 23
76 Wojtek Radzik rocodromo.pl Kraków 19 23
77 Andrzej Musiał BLOKFIT Gdańsk 19 23
78 Marcin Rudowski AUCCA Gdańsk 19 22
79 Edvards Gruzitis - Rīga 19 21
80 Karol Jabłoński BoulderTeamB... Białystok 18 22
81 Marius Pacevicius ClimbingClub Kaunas 18 20
82 Petras Kastanauskas Sefas Vilnius 17 25
83 Michał Rybakowski Mountain freaks w-wa 17 20
84 Olaf Malinowski Pol-Inowex Ostrów ... 17 17
85 Dominik Dzikowski Łódź 16 18
86 Maciek Grabski - Kraków 15 20
87 Rafal Nawrot Ja sam Warszawa 15 19
88 Mateusz Kuba $$$ Wyszków 15 19
89 Piotrek Filas Mobius, BaRo... RABKA Z... 15 17
90 Dariusz Poroszewski KW Częstochowa Częstoc... 14 16
91 Adrian Kieraga Pol-Inowex Lublin 13 17
92 Mindaugas Mečėjus Mom♡ Vilnius 13 14
93 Nojus Pakėnas šefas Vilnius 13 13
94 Szymon Żmuda Pol-Inowex Lublin 9 12
95 Hubert Przytuła POL INOWEX SKARPA ... 8 20
96 Mykhail Tkachuk scarpa Ukraink... 5 14
97 Maciej Bukowski UKA, DMM, Ca... Warszawa 0 0
98 Kamil Bocheński BlokFit Gdynia 0 0
99 Piotrek Kmin AKG ldz 0 0
100 Paweł Żuk Crux Warszawa 0 0
101 Tomasz Osypiński KW Toruń Warszawa 0 0
102 Jakub Korzeniowski AKG Łódź Łódź 0 0
103 Kolya Michurov myself Kalinin... 0 0
104 Siarhei Fiadot - Minsk 0 0
105 Marcin Tymieniecki sam się spon... Warszawa 0 0
106 Marcin Olasik Spot bolderc... Ldz 0 0
107 Michał Jaworski WspinOnWspin... Kraków 0 0
108 Krzysztof Banasik UKA Warszawa 0 0
109 Jan Modrzejewski Blachy Prusz... Pruszków 0 0
110 Andrzej Chrapowicki FLASH Białystok 0 0
111 Maciej Kalita KS Korona, m... Kraków 0 0
112 Rafał Kubiak AKG, Slackhouse Łódź 0 0
113 Marcin Szyna AKG LDZ Ldz 0 0
114 Marek Chłopaś MASA Bytom 0 0
115 Kornel Ławniczek Brak Łódź 0 0
116 Stanislaw Kieniewicz - Warszawa 0 0
117 Katarzyna Maciak Łódź 0 0
118 Łukasz Jędras 5kolopl Koronowo 0 0

GIRLS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Michaela Tracy Scarpa Sheffield 27 33
2 Kasia Ekwińska Gatowalls, 8... Toruń 25 30
3 Nika Potapova scarpa Ukraink... 23 26
4 Agata Wiśniewska adidas, DMM,... Toruń 22 30
5 Margarita Zakharova Evolv, Rocke... Kharkiv 21 32
6 Diāna Lotiņa - Rīga 21 29
7 Aleksandra Kałucka Tarlift Tarnów 21 24
8 Daria Brylova KS Korona, E... Kraków 20 27
9 Natalia Kałucka Tarlift Tarnów 20 23
10 Gosia Rudzińska KW Kotłownia... Lublin/... 19 29
11 Ewa Załuska UKA Warszawa 18 25
12 Paulina Kalandyk RKW, Bloco Rzeszów 18 24
13 Paulina Tomczyk Mama Łódź 18 21
14 Natalia Vasylenko leoholds Lviv 17 23
15 Kaja Matejek-Zarębska - Warszawa 17 20
16 Monika Prokopiuk Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 17 20
17 Dominika Sołtys Wspinaczka d... Kielce 17 19
18 Anastasija Teriochina Scala Dream Klaipeda 17 18
19 Marzena Hirsch Gdańsk 17 18
20 Marta Czajkowska UKA Warszawa 16 21
21 Julia Leonardi UKA Warszawa Warszawa 16 19
22 Tatjana Kochetkova Scaladream Klaipeda 16 19
23 Elena Veretennikova MinskOnsight Minsk 15 19
24 Natalia Woś Pol-inowex S... Lublin 15 18
25 Joanna Oleksiuk Crux Team, KWW Wawa 14 20
26 Dominika Bryła Wspinaczka d... Kielce 14 16
27 Oliwia Laskowska - Warszawa 14 15
28 Katarzyna Janicka KS Korona Mo... Kraków 14 15
29 Katrina Cirvele MadRock Riga 13 18
30 Magdalena Ma... Nowak Na Relaxie Team Warszawa 13 18
31 Agata Lesiewicz Pol - Inowex Lublin 13 17
32 Inta Ivanova BJC Daugmale Riga 12 15
33 Wiktoria Młocka - Warszawa 11 18
34 Antonina Karczewska KW Toruń Toruń 9 13
35 Viviana Gruzite - Rīga 7 12
36 Matylda Mlocka molimolislavsky Warszawa 0 0
37 Karolina Gurba Kalandyk Warszawa 0 0
38 Alaeksandra Nykiel - Łódż 0 0
39 Milena Poniewozik Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 0 0